Quick links
 
Class of 2010 Graduate List
  2010 GRADUATES - ECONOMICS AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (EBA)
 
1 ACHANA,GOLDA REJOYCE  
3 ACKAH,YEBOAH GIFTY  
4 ACQUAH,FELIX  
5 ADDAE,LETICIA NYARKO  
7 ADDO,AMOS  
8 ADJEI,ABABIO POKUA  
9 ADJEI,RITA  
10 ADJEI,YEBOAH  
11 ADJEI-MENSAH,THERESA  
12 ADOMAH,EVANS  
13 ADU,ALBERT NYAMEAKYE  
14 ADU-CHEREME,RITA ADWOA  
15 ADU-GYAMFI,OPOKU  
16 ADU-MENSAH,PAULINA  
17 ADUMUAH,JOSEPH KOFI YEBUAH  
19 AFERI,CLAUDIA  
20 AGBEDRA,SENYO YAO  
21 AGBEKO,FRANCIS ANTHONIO  
22 AGBODZIE,FESTUS ELI  
24 AGYEKUMHENE,STEPHEN OSEI  
25 AGYEMANG,BADU JANET  
26 AKATSE,DOREEN SELORM  
27 AKOTO,ROMEO ADDAI-BOATENG  
28 AMAGNOH,PHILIP KUDZO  
29 AMANKONA,EMMANUEL¬†  
30 AMANKONA,EMMANUEL¬†  
31 AMANKONA,FAUSTINA  
32 AMANKWAA,ABRAHAM  
33 AMISSAH,LEONARD KWASI  
34 AMOAH,HELIN  
36 ANANG,EDITH  
37 ANNOH,GEORGE  
38 ANOKYE,BERNICE SERWAA  
40 ANSU,CHARLES KOMOR KOFI  
41 APPATI,PROSPER KWAKU  
42 ARKO,OLIVER  
45 ASANTE,EBENEZER  
46 ASEDEM,JASON BADAWE  
47 ASIAMAH,PAUL KWABENA  
49 ASIEDU,DENNIS KWAKU  
50 ASIEDU,JOHN  
51 ASMAH,FLORENCE HAIZEL  
52 ASUBONTENG,ERIC KOFI  
55 ATTUAH-OPPONG,VIDA  
59 AZIZ,FAUSTINA BRENYA  
60 BAAH,JAMES  
61 BAAH,JOSEPH YEBOAH  
62 BAAH-NUAKOH,MERCY  
64 BARLOW,CORNELIA EGYIRBA  
65 BARNIE,AUGUSTINE  
66 BAYITSE,WORLASE  
67 BOAHEN,MELANIE GYAMAA  
68 BOAMAH,MARK  
69 BOATENG,ERIC KWABENA  
70 BOFFAH,RICHARD YAW  
71 BREMANSU,ROBERT  
72 BROBBEY,FOSTER NYARKO  
74 COBBINAH,BENEDICTA  
76 DONKOR,MICHAEL WILLIAM  
77 DWOMOH,DANSO KOJO  
78 DWOMOH,DANSO KOJO  
79 ESHUN,EMMANUEL AFONA  
81 FERKAH,ADU  
83 GAKPO,PORCHIA AFI MAWUENAM  
84 GYABAAH,ROBERT  
85 KANTON,SOPHIA  
88 KOUACOU,AFFIA MARIE-DOMINIQUE EMMANUELLE  
89 KUNUTSOR,SIKA ASEYE AKU  
90 KUSI,ANTHONY  
91 KUSI,NALLICE  
92 LAAR,BAYA DANIEL  
93 LAWSON,LAWRENCE  
94 MEDASE,STEPHEN KEHINDE  
95 MENSAH,BRIGHT  
96 MORO,MATILDA DADABU  
98 NASARAH,VIVIAN  
99 NIMO,LYDIA ANTWIWAA  
100 NKEGBE,JOYCE  
102 NYAMEKYE,BOAZ YEBOAH  
103 NYARKO,ERIC  
104 NYARKO,PHILEMON  
105 OBENG,LYDIA  
107 OHEMENG-TINYASE,KWABENA  
108 OKAI,KOFI OWUSU  
109 OKANG,QUAYE BENEDICT  
110 OKERCHIRI,MATILDA NAA DZAMA  
111 OKYERE,WILLIAM ABROKWAH  
112 OPOKU,GEORGINA NANA YAA  
114 OPPONG,ISAAC BARNIE  
115 OSEI-AFRIYIE,MAUREEN  
117 OSEI-BONSU,FREDA  
118 OSEI-TAWIAH,SAMUEL  
119 OSEI-WUSU,ACHEAW  
120 OSEI-WUSU,RAYMOND  
121 OWUSU,BRIGHT  
122 OWUSU,HAMMOND GLORIA  
123 OWUSU,LISTOWEL BEMPAH  
124 OWUSU,STEPHEN ANSAH  
125 OWUSU-BAFFOUR,PATRICK ADDAI  
126 OWUSU-BEDIAKO JUNIOR,KWADWO  
127 PWAMANG,SARAPHINA MAPEIRA  
129 SALIMANGA,JEREMIAH ZAKARI  
130 SARKODIE,FREDA  
133 TAYLOR,MAYFAIR PEMELA  
134 TEE,SENORITA BADIHUET  
135 TEE,SENORITA BADIHUET  
137 THIEL,RACHEAL MENSAH  
138 TIWAA,VIVIAN  
139 TUBLU,DOROTHY  
141 VORSAH,EDWIGE DELALI  
142 WHAJAH,LYDIA  
143 WILSON,SELLA ASI  
144 WONTEWE,WALTER WEYIGA  
145 WULLAR,MANDELLA MAURICE  
147 YANKEY,AKOSUA NKONIMDI  
148 YEBOAH,ATTA  
149 YEBOAH,GIFTY  
150 YEBOAH,LADY DIANA  
151 YEBOAH-AMOAH,KWASI  
154 ZIEM,NICHOLAS  
155 ZINIEL,FLORENCE  
 

2010 GRADUATES - COMPUTER SCIENCE (ICST)
 
1 ABAIDOO-BREW,ALFRED QUOBE  
2 ACKAH,PAAKWESI SIPA  
3 ADDAI,WILLIAM ADDO  
4 AGYEI,ANTHONY  
5 AHETO,DELA EDINAM  
6 ALI,JOSEPH  
7 AMEHO,DAVID ATTA KOFI  
8 APPIAH,CHRISTOPHER KWAKU  
9 BOSOMA-YEBOAH,SCHMIDT  
10 COLLISON,NII CLOTTEY  
11 FRIMPONG,OWUSUA  
12 JOHNSON,NAT  
13 KORNYO,JOHN BOSCO  
14 MANU,EMMANUEL AWUAH  
15 MENSAH,PETER  
16 OPOKU,MICHAEL  
17 OWUSU,FRANK KUSI  
18 RUTABANDAMA,ALEXANDRE  
19 SARKODIE,MARK BAFFOE  
20 SAWYERR,MICHAEL EKOW  
21 SEKYI,RANSFORD  
22 YEBOAH,ALICE AMMA  
23 YEBOAH,RAYMOND  
 


2010 GRADUATES - RELIGIOUS STUDIES (RS)
 
1 AMANKWATIA,IVY ALICE  
2 ASARE,CHARLES OFOSU  
3 ASIEDU,VICTORIA AGYAPOMAA  
4 KORNU,PETER  
5 KWARSHIE,THEODORE  
6 NYAKU,ROBERT DELALI  
7 OPOKU,AFIA DANKWA  
8 OWUSU,BOATENG ALBERTA  
9 SEGLA,JUDITH PIERINA AMIVI  
10 TAWIAH -QUANSAH,ISHMAEL  
 

 

2010 GRADUATES - PUBLIC HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES (PHAS)
 
1 MWINTIRU,YAW  
2 ADU-GYAMFI,CHARLOTTE  
3 OFORI-NYANEY,OFOSUA MAUD  
4 OWUSU-BEMPAH,SOLOMON  
5 YEBOAH-ASUAMAH,GRACE LUCY  
6 LARBI-AGYEMFRA,MARTHA ODEIBEA  
7 AMANFU,EMILY AMA  
8 TETTEH,JOSEPH KWEKU  
9 SEIDU,FATI  
10 PRAH,EUNICE  
11 SEG-IB,CHRISTOPHER  
12 MENSAH-SARFO,DORIS ADJELEY  
13 AWUNI,MBABILA  
14 KRUH,ISAAC KWABENA  
15 OSEI-ANIM,MARGARET  
16 OFFEI-GYIMAH,ERIC  
17 ACHEAMPONG,FRANK KWABENA  
18 MENSAH,IRENE  
19 MINTAH,JENNIFER  
20 ISSAKA,ELIZABETH ABOTEBALLA  
21 OSEI-MENSAH,LINDA  
22 ACHAW,MERCY LAADI  
23 YEBOAH,CORDELIA YEBOAA  
24 ANKOMAH,SYLVESTER APRAKU  
25 ADDAI,VENSON DONKOR  
26 ADUSEI,GEORGE BOAHEN  
27 AGRAH,SAMUEL ASIWOME  
28 AMOAH,RICHARD YAW  
29 ANSONG,RITA ADJOA  
43 ARTHUR-AMOAH,JAMES  
44 ASAMOAH-TORTOE,VERONICA  
48 ASIEDU,AGNES  
56 AWOTSITSI-YABOTSI,SCHOLASTICA FAUSTINE MAWUSE  
53 ATINGA,JOHANNES APEE  
54 ATOOBEY,MARK ATASANBA  
63 BAALABOORE,GRACE  
73 CANN,SHIRLEY POKUA  
75 DJAN,DANIEL  
80 ESSIEN,FRANCIS  
82 FOSU,ROSINA NTIWAA  
86 KEDJANYI,STELLA  
87 KESSIE,ADRIANA  
113 OPOKU,JANET  
97 MORO,SAMUEL SAAYI  
97 MORO,SAMUEL SAAYI  
101 NYAGBLORNU,NICHOLAS  
106 OFORI-AMOAH,JUSTICE  
116 OSEI-ANTWI,REUBEN  
128 QUARSHIE-DJAN,SEKYIBEA ESTHER  
131 SUTAA,FRANCIS  
132 TAMPULU,BERNARD DOMESOR  
136 TETTEH,MATILDA MANSA  
140 TUO,CECILIA  
146 YAKUBU,CHARLES APOOZAN  
152 YORDA,MUSAH  
153 ZAKARIA,ABDUL-KASSIM  
 


Related Links
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 









   
Catholic University College awaits you!!
 
 
 
~ AFFILIATIONS ~ ~ AWARDS ~
University of Ghana Boston College Catholic University of America Saint Mary's University University of Cape Coast
2012 SIFE Ghana National Champion